Lot de 3 livres FUKAI (Shinji). Persian Glass.... - Lot 140 - Gros & Delettrez

Lot 140
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
Résultat : 150EUR
Lot de 3 livres FUKAI (Shinji). Persian Glass. New York, Tokyo, Weatherhill/Tankosha, 1977. In-4, 66 pp. et 89 ill., pl. toile sous jaquette ill. - Masterpieces of Glass. Compiled by D. B. Harden, K. S. Painter, R. H. Pinder-Wilson et Hugh Tait. London, Trustees of the British Museum, 1968. cart. edit. 199 p. avec ill. - Art in Glass. The Toledo Museum of Art, 1969. A guide to the glass collections. iIn-8 br. 141 p. avec illustrations.
Mes ordres d'achat