ULYSSE NARDIN

Lot 23
Estimation :
6000 - 12000 EUR
ULYSSE NARDIN
MARINE, 150TH ANNIVERSARY, ENAMEL DIAL, WHITE GOLD Ulysse Nardin, Marine, No. 141/250, Ref. 260-22. Made in a limited edition of 250 pieces in 1996. Fine and very rare, 18k white gold, self-winding chronometer wristwatch with enamel dial with 18k white gold buckle. Rare montre bracelet en or gris 18k. Boitier rond, fond visse. Cadran email avec chiffres romains et indicateur de reserve de marche. Aiguilles en acier bleui. Mouvement automatique. Boucle en or gris signée. Cadran, boitier et mouvement signes. DIM: 38 mm. Poids brut: 95, 5g
Mes ordres d'achat