AUDEMARS PIGUET

Lot 328
Estimation :
4500 - 7500 EUR
Résultat : 4 000EUR
AUDEMARS PIGUET
CHRONOGRAPH WHITE GOLD Audemars Piguet, "Jules Audemars" in 18K white gold. Case number E26207, Ref.25925BC. Made in the 2000's. Fine and unusual, rectangular, self-winding, 18K white gold wristwatch with chronograph, 30-minute and 12-hour registers, date and an 18k white gold Audemars Piguet deployant clasp. Chronographe bracelet en or blanc 18k (750). Boîtier rectangle. Cadran noir avec 3 compteurs, dateur entre 4 et 5 heures. Aiguilles luminescentes. Mouvement automatique calibre 2385, 37 rubis. Boucle deployante en or blanc signée. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Dim. 29 x 45mm. Poids brut: 106,55g
Mes ordres d'achat