Lot 28
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Résultat : 90EUR

News regulations for the Prussian Infantry contening an exact detail of the present field-service and particularly the most essential and recent parts of the foot-exercise with severals articles never before made public. London, 1757, in-8, relié plein veau (reliure usagée), illustré de 15 planches dépliantes dont une détachée et d'un bandeau (la planche 6 manque)
Mes ordres d'achat