Lot 324
1 500 - 2 500 EUR

KILIM SENNEH KURDE, PROBABLEMENT JUIF DU KURDISTAN An antique kilim Sennah Horse sadlle cover (probably woven by a jew woman from Kurdish area of North West of Persia) Tissage kilim en laine. Usures. Restaurations. Parties manquantes. milieu du XIX eme siècle 160 x 160 cm
Mes ordres d'achat