Lot 107
50 - 80 EUR
Résultat : 500 EUR

Deux broderies. Broderies sur fonds polychromes, Iran (Perse) ou Inde. Two antique early 20th century Persian or Indian embroideries XIX e siècle 110 x 045 cm 110 x 043 cm
Mes ordres d'achat