Lot 315
100 - 200 EUR
Result : 150 EUR

Un Tissage-kilim de mariage de Gafsa, Tunisie. Accidents, usures. A rare Tunisian wedding blanket, Gafsa area. Début du XXe siècle 225 x 237 cm